Collection: Cat Treats
From high-protein freeze-dried cat treats and easy-to-digest fish puree lickable sticks, to formulas containing hairball control ingredients, our treat range caters to every taste and life stage. We are committed to providing delicious, safe, and effective healthy snacks, drawing on our 10+ years of expertise in pet nutrition.
-
Wellix
Wellix Flea & Tick Support Bites for Dogs, Flaxseed Meal & Coriander Soft Chews with Brewer’s Yeast, Colostrum & Perilla Seed Extract, Skin & Coat Support, 260 Bites, 9.17 oz
Wellix Flea & Tick Support Bites for Dogs Support your dog’s everyday care routine with Wellix Flea & Tick Support...
$19.99 $29.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix 13.05oz Catnip Treats for Cats – Healthy Indoor Cat Snacks with Digestive Support, Crunchy Kitten Training Biscuits, Food Toppers & Dental Support Chews with Real Salmon
Features & Benefits Premium Natural Cat Treats Made with real salmon and catnip for a delicious taste cats love. Healthy...
$16.99$16.99$16.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Urinary Powder for Dogs & Cats – 8.8 oz with D-Mannose & Cranberry Powder for UTI, Bladder & Kidney Support
Features & Benefits: Urinary Tract Support - Wellix urinary supplement for cats aids in maintaining urinary system health, effectively alleviating...
$22.99 $32.99 $1.00 / oz$22.99$22.99 $32.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Lickable Cat Treats - Goat Milk & Chicken High-Protein Kitten Snacks - Squeezable Treats for Immunity & Digestion Support - 24 Tubes
Features & Benefits: Tasty and Nutritious - Wellix creamy lickable cat treats with real chicken to satisfy cat’s natural cravings.Enhanced...
$9.99 $16.88 $1.00 / oz$9.99$9.99 $16.88$1.00 / oz















