Collection: Cat
-
Wellix
Wellix Dog Itch Relief Spray for Dogs & Cats – 100ml Plant-Based Skin Care
Features & Benefits TARGETED ITCH RELIEF Wellix Dog Itch Relief Spray is designed for targeted everyday skin care, helping soothe...
4.86 / 5.0
(7) ( 7 )
From $16.99 $27.99 $4.58 / oz$16.99$16.99 $27.99$4.58 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Cat Food Topper with Cat Grass – Freeze-Dried Chicken & Egg Yolk, 7.05 oz
MAKE EVERY MEAL MORE EXCITING 😻 Give everyday meals an easy flavor and texture upgrade with Wellix Cat Food Topper....
4.89 / 5.0
(19) ( 19 )
From $21.99 $29.99 $2.48 / oz$21.99$21.99 $29.99$2.48 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Dog & Cat Eye Drops 60ml – Blueberry Eye Care
Features & Benefits GENTLE DAILY EYE CARE Wellix Eye Drops for Dogs & Cats provide gentle everyday eye care,...
4.86 / 5.0
(7) ( 7 )
From $21.99 $45.99$21.99$21.99 $45.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner 120ml – Gentle Ear Cleaning Solution
Features & Benefits PURE NATURAL EXTRACTS Wellix pet ear cleaner is formulated with natural plant extracts to help gently remove...
4.86 / 5.0
(7) ( 7 )
From $16.99 $25.99$16.99$16.99 $25.99 -
Wellix
Wellix 13.05oz Cat Grass Treats with Catnip & Salmon - Healthy Cat Cats - Hairball Control & Digestive Support - Kittens Training Snacks for Teeth Cleaning
More Than 96% Cats Love – Made with cat grass, real salmon, cat nip for cats, and added vitamins C...
$19.99 $29.00 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.00$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Dog & Cat Food Topper, Catnip Treats for Cats with Egg Yolk & Chicken, Freeze Dried Natural Pet Snacks, Healthy Low Calorie Dry Food Topper for Dogs & Cats - 7.05oz
Product description
$16.99$16.99$16.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Pumpkin Treats for Cats – 13.5oz Pumpkin & Chicken Formula for Digestive Support & Constipation Relief (Low-Calorie for Sensitive Stomachs)
Features & Benefits: Natural Ingredients - Our pumpkin cat treat is crafted with natural ingredients including real pumpkin, sweet potato,...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) ( 1 )
$17.99 $26.00 $1.00 / oz$17.99$17.99 $26.00$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze-Dried Cat Treats, Grain-Free with Chicken, Cat Grass & Catnip, Digestive & Skin Coat Support for Indoor Cats, 3oz
Product description
$15.99$15.99$15.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Salmon Roe Topper for Cats & Dogs, 7.05 oz, Freeze-Dried Formula with Salmon Roe, Egg Yolk & Chicken, Natural Omega-3 Source, Supports Skin & Coat Health
Features & Benefits: 3 Ingredients Only Made with 3 natural ingredients: chicken, freeze-dried egg yolk and real salmon roe. Wellix...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) ( 1 )
$19.99$19.99$19.99 -
Wellix
Wellix 4oz High-Calorie Nutritional Gel for Dogs & Cats, Sugar-Free Immune & Appetite Support
About this item Formulated with lactoferrin, colostrum, salmon oil, chicken, goat milk powder, omega‑3 fatty acids, vitamins and taurine, Wellix...
$15.99$15.99$15.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Dental Treats for Cats and Small Dogs – 8.82oz Crunchy Teeth Cleaning Treats for Plaque Control & Fresh Breath
Features & Benefits: Pet Teeth Cleaning - Wellix cat dental chews feature a crunchy porous texture that gently brushes teeth...
$16.99 $26.88 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.88$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
4oz Large Premium Liquid Collagen for Dogs & Cats | Skin & Coat Support, Coat Defense, Itch Comfort, Hip & Joint Supplement | Grass Fed Collagen Drops with Biotin, MSM, Vitamin C & E
Product description
$16.99$16.99$16.99






























