Collection: Dog
-
Wellix
Wellix Dog Itch Relief Spray for Dogs & Cats – 100ml Plant-Based Skin Care
Features & Benefits TARGETED ITCH RELIEF Wellix Dog Itch Relief Spray is designed for targeted everyday skin care, helping soothe...
4.86 / 5.0
(7) ( 7 )
From $16.99 $27.99 $4.58 / oz$16.99$16.99 $27.99$4.58 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Cat Food Topper with Cat Grass – Freeze-Dried Chicken & Egg Yolk, 7.05 oz
MAKE EVERY MEAL MORE EXCITING 😻 Give everyday meals an easy flavor and texture upgrade with Wellix Cat Food Topper....
4.89 / 5.0
(19) ( 19 )
From $21.99 $29.99 $2.48 / oz$21.99$21.99 $29.99$2.48 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner 120ml – Gentle Ear Cleaning Solution
Features & Benefits PURE NATURAL EXTRACTS Wellix pet ear cleaner is formulated with natural plant extracts to help gently remove...
4.86 / 5.0
(7) ( 7 )
From $16.99 $25.99$16.99$16.99 $25.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Dog & Cat Food Topper, Catnip Treats for Cats with Egg Yolk & Chicken, Freeze Dried Natural Pet Snacks, Healthy Low Calorie Dry Food Topper for Dogs & Cats - 7.05oz
Product description
$16.99$16.99$16.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze-Dried Cat Treats, Grain-Free with Chicken, Cat Grass & Catnip, Digestive & Skin Coat Support for Indoor Cats, 3oz
Product description
$15.99$15.99$15.99 -
Wellix
Wellix 4oz High-Calorie Nutritional Gel for Dogs & Cats, Sugar-Free Immune & Appetite Support
About this item Formulated with lactoferrin, colostrum, salmon oil, chicken, goat milk powder, omega‑3 fatty acids, vitamins and taurine, Wellix...
$15.99$15.99$15.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Dental Treats for Cats and Small Dogs – 8.82oz Crunchy Teeth Cleaning Treats for Plaque Control & Fresh Breath
Features & Benefits: Pet Teeth Cleaning - Wellix cat dental chews feature a crunchy porous texture that gently brushes teeth...
$16.99 $26.88 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.88$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Cardio Bites for Dogs 260 Count | Soft Chews with CoQ10, Taurine, Fish Oil & L-Carnitine | Daily Cardiovascular Support
Features & Benefits Premium Heart Support Ingredients Formulated with taurine, coenzyme q10, fish oil, and L-carnitine — a thoughtful blend...
$23.99$23.99$23.99 -
Wellix
4oz Large Premium Liquid Collagen for Dogs & Cats | Skin & Coat Support, Coat Defense, Itch Comfort, Hip & Joint Supplement | Grass Fed Collagen Drops with Biotin, MSM, Vitamin C & E
Product description
$16.99$16.99$16.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Chicken & Pumpkin Freeze-Dried Treats for Cats Dogs, Grain-Free Crunchy Food Topper Training Snacks, Digestive Gut Health Support
Features & Benefits: Quality Protein Source Wellix Freeze Dried Chicken & Pumpkin Topper provides lean protein for dogs and cats....
$16.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix 7.41oz Freeze Dried Cheese Pet Treats | High Protein, Grain Free, Crunchy | For Dogs & Cats, Training & Daily Snacking
Product description
$18.99$18.99$18.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze Dried Chicken&Vegetables Treats for Cats&Dogs Freeze Dried Cat Treats Rich in Pumpkin Food Topper for Gut Health 4.23oz
About this item Drool-Worthy Chicken Flavor: Loved by 96% of pets. Use as a high-value training reward or a savory...
$20.99 $32.99 $1.00 / oz$20.99$20.99 $32.99$1.00 / oz































