Collection: Crunchy Cat Treats
-
Wellix
Wellix Cat Food Topper with Cat Grass – Freeze-Dried Chicken & Egg Yolk, 7.05 oz
MAKE EVERY MEAL MORE EXCITING 😻 Give everyday meals an easy flavor and texture upgrade with Wellix Cat Food Topper....
4.89 / 5.0
(19) ( 19 )
From $21.99 $29.99 $2.48 / oz$21.99$21.99 $29.99$2.48 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix 13.05oz Cat Grass Treats with Catnip & Salmon - Healthy Cat Cats - Hairball Control & Digestive Support - Kittens Training Snacks for Teeth Cleaning
More Than 96% Cats Love – Made with cat grass, real salmon, cat nip for cats, and added vitamins C...
$19.99 $29.00 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.00$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Pumpkin Treats for Cats – 13.5oz Pumpkin & Chicken Formula for Digestive Support & Constipation Relief (Low-Calorie for Sensitive Stomachs)
Features & Benefits: Natural Ingredients - Our pumpkin cat treat is crafted with natural ingredients including real pumpkin, sweet potato,...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) ( 1 )
$17.99 $26.00 $1.00 / oz$17.99$17.99 $26.00$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Salmon Roe Topper for Cats & Dogs, 7.05 oz, Freeze-Dried Formula with Salmon Roe, Egg Yolk & Chicken, Natural Omega-3 Source, Supports Skin & Coat Health
Features & Benefits: 3 Ingredients Only Made with 3 natural ingredients: chicken, freeze-dried egg yolk and real salmon roe. Wellix...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) ( 1 )
$19.99$19.99$19.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Chicken & Pumpkin Freeze-Dried Treats for Cats Dogs, Grain-Free Crunchy Food Topper Training Snacks, Digestive Gut Health Support
Features & Benefits: Quality Protein Source Wellix Freeze Dried Chicken & Pumpkin Topper provides lean protein for dogs and cats....
$16.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze Dried Chicken&Vegetables Treats for Cats&Dogs Freeze Dried Cat Treats Rich in Pumpkin Food Topper for Gut Health 4.23oz
About this item Drool-Worthy Chicken Flavor: Loved by 96% of pets. Use as a high-value training reward or a savory...
$20.99 $32.99 $1.00 / oz$20.99$20.99 $32.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Cranberry Topper for Cats & Dogs – 7.05 oz Freeze Dried Cranberry, Egg Yolk & Chicken Formula, Low-Calorie & Tasty, for Urinary Tract Function & Antioxidant Defense
Features & Benefits: 3 Ingredients Only - Made with 3 simple ingredients, chicken, freeze dried egg yolkand real cranberries, Wellix...
$19.99$19.99$19.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze Dried Salmon Oil Treats for Dogs & Cats, Crunchy Chicken & Fish Oil Snacks 3.53oz
About this item Irresistible Taste: Enjoyed by most pets! Pure salmon oil is locked inside a crunchy chicken bite. Can...
$19.99 $29.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze Dried Cat Treats Duck&Pear Treats for Cats&Small Dogs Natural Freeze Dried Kittens Training Snacks 4.93oz
Product details Irresistible Duck Flavor: Loved by 94% of pets! Use as a high-value training reward or crumble over...
$19.99 $29.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.99$1.00 / oz
























