Collection: Cat
-
Wellix
Wellix Chicken-Flavored Biscuit Treats for Cats & Kittens, with Dandelion & Cranberry, 13.5 oz
Features & Benefits: Quality Ingredients Made with simple, quality ingredients including wheat flour, chicken, salmon oil, lecithin and vitamins C...
$18.88 $23.00 $1.00 / oz$18.88$18.88 $23.00$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix SunnyBites Freeze-Dried Chicken Treats for Dogs & Cats, Healthy Egg & Chicken Snacks for Training, Supports Immune & Digestive Health, 3.5 oz
Features & Benefits: Ingredients Highlights Made with quality ingredients including chicken, goat milk, pumpkin, egg yolks and fish oil. Free...
$18.99 $26.66 $1.00 / oz$18.99$18.99 $26.66$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze Dried Quail Eggs for Cats & Dogs - High-Protein Quail Egg Yolk Treats for Skin & Coat Health - Delicious Training Snacks for Puppies & Kittens - 9oz
Features & Benefits: Skin & Coat Support - Wellix freeze dried quail eggs yolk for cats is rich in lecithin....
$19.99 $28.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $28.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze Dried Lollipop Dog & Cat Treats - High Protein Chicken Cat Treats with Cat Grass, Dragon Fruit & Goat Milk - Low Calorie Training Snacks 21pcs
Features & Benefits:Triple Flavors - This freeze-dried cat and dog lollipop treat features a trio of flavors (catgrass, dragon fruit,...
$21.99$21.99$21.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Chicken & Pumpkin Freeze-Dried Treats for Cats Dogs, Grain-Free Crunchy Food Topper Training Snacks, Digestive Gut Health Support
Features & Benefits: Quality Protein Source Wellix Freeze Dried Chicken & Pumpkin Topper provides lean protein for dogs and cats....
$16.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix 7.41oz Freeze Dried Cheese Pet Treats | High Protein, Grain Free, Crunchy | For Dogs & Cats, Training & Daily Snacking
Product description
$18.99$18.99$18.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Urinary Tract Drops with Cranberry for Cats & Dogs, 4 oz, Cranberry & D-Mannose, Supports Urinary, Bladder & Kidney Health
Features & Benefits: - Gentle, Natural FormulaThis cranberry drops blend cranberry, D-Mannose, dandelion, and botanicals to support daily urinary tract...
$19.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Turmeric Powder for Dogs & Cats - Easy Absorb Natural Turmeric Hip & Joint Supplement for Pain Relief & Anti-Inflammatory - 250g
Features & Benefits: EFFECTIVE INGREDIENT - This turmeric powder for dogs made with high-purity turmeric and black pepper for better...
$16.99 $25.99 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $25.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Pet Eye Wipes – 110 Count for Tear Stain, Debris & Discharge Care
Features & Benefits: Large & Convenient Design These 3.15-inch diameter pet eye wipes offer gentle care for tear stains on...
$10.99 $23.99 $0.73 / oz$10.99$10.99 $23.99$0.73 / oz -
Wellix
4oz Liquid Iron Supplement for Cats & Dogs with Vitamin B12 & Vitamin C, Supports Healthy Hemoglobin Levels, Pet Wellness Supplement for Pregnant Pets, Kittens & Puppies
Features & Benefits: Supports Healthy Hemoglobin & Red Blood Cells This liquid iron supplement for cats and dogs helps support...
$22.99 $32.99 $1.00 / oz$22.99$22.99 $32.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Lickable Cat Treats - Chicken & Salmon Oil Kitten Snacks for Training & Healthy Skin & Coat - Squeezable Treats - 24 Tubes
Features & Benefits: Rich & Savory Salmon Cat Treats - Crafted with real salmon and chicken, these soft cat treats...
$9.99 $19.99 $1.00 / oz$9.99$9.99 $19.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Freeze-Dried Probiotic Yogurt Cat Treats – 4.23oz (120g) Chicken & Berry Blend (Strawberry, Blueberry, Cranberry) for Immune, Eye & Urinary Health
Features & Benefits: All of them support intestinal health and promote digestion. Different flavors come with additional unique benefits: Blueberry:...
$17.59$17.59$17.59




























