Collection: Cat
-
Wellix
Wellix Cranberry Treats for Cats – 13.5oz Cranberry & Chicken Formula for Urinary Tract Health, Balance Urine pH
Features & Benefits: Natural Ingredients - Our cranberry cat treat is crafted with wholesome ingredients including real cranberry, salmon oil...
$17.88 $24.00 $1.00 / oz$17.88$17.88 $24.00$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Cat & Dog Breath Freshener Water Additive - Natural Probiotic & Lysozyme Mouthwash for Teeth Cleaning & Dental Care - Reduces Bad Breath & Plaque - 12.85 fl oz
Features & Benefits: SOURCE CARE - Wellix Fresh Breath Dog Mouthwash fights bad breath with lysozyme to break odor-causing buildup,...
$9.99$9.99$9.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Bacon-Flavored Liquid Melatonin Drops for Dogs & Cats – 4 oz, Calming Support for Daily Relaxation, Travel & Grooming
Features & Benefits: Supports Relaxation & Normal Rest This liquid melatonin supplement helps support calm relaxation and normal rest for...
$19.99$19.99$19.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Flea & Tick Support Bites for Dogs, Flaxseed Meal & Coriander Soft Chews with Brewer’s Yeast, Colostrum & Perilla Seed Extract, Skin & Coat Support, 260 Bites, 9.17 oz
Wellix Flea & Tick Support Bites for Dogs Support your dog’s everyday care routine with Wellix Flea & Tick Support...
$19.99 $29.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix 4oz Cat & Dog Digestive Support Liquid, Stool Softener with Dandelion Root, Prebiotics & Probiotics, Chicken Flavor
Product description
$15.99$15.99$15.99 -
Wellix
Wellix 13.05oz Catnip Treats for Cats – Healthy Indoor Cat Snacks with Digestive Support, Crunchy Kitten Training Biscuits, Food Toppers & Dental Support Chews with Real Salmon
Features & Benefits Premium Natural Cat Treats Made with real salmon and catnip for a delicious taste cats love. Healthy...
$16.99$16.99$16.99 -
Wellix
Wellix Urinary Powder for Dogs & Cats – 8.8 oz with D-Mannose & Cranberry Powder for UTI, Bladder & Kidney Support
Features & Benefits: Urinary Tract Support - Wellix urinary supplement for cats aids in maintaining urinary system health, effectively alleviating...
$22.99 $32.99 $1.00 / oz$22.99$22.99 $32.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Pet Ear Cleaner Wipes - Natural Chamomile & Honeysuckle Ear Cleaning Wipes for Dogs and Cats - Itch Relief & Infection Care - 100 Count 2 Pack
Wellix Pet Ear Wipes: Gentle Daily Care for Healthy Ears Formulated with chamomile + honeysuckle, our vet-inspired wipes effectively remove...
$16.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Mushroom Powder Powder for Dogs & Cats – With 8 Mushroom Blend Including Turkey Tail, Supports Immune, Digestive & Kidney Health
Features & Benefits: Lipoma & Lump Support - Wellix mushroom supplement for dogs & cats contains turkey tail for dogs...
$22.99 $29.99 $1.00 / oz$22.99$22.99 $29.99$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Lickable Cat Treats - Goat Milk & Chicken High-Protein Kitten Snacks - Squeezable Treats for Immunity & Digestion Support - 24 Tubes
Features & Benefits: Tasty and Nutritious - Wellix creamy lickable cat treats with real chicken to satisfy cat’s natural cravings.Enhanced...
$9.99 $16.88 $1.00 / oz$9.99$9.99 $16.88$1.00 / oz -
Wellix
Wellix Bone Broth Powder for Dogs & Cats – 8.8oz Dog Food Toppers with Chondroitin and Collagen for Joint & Gut Health
Features & Benefits: Joint & Skin Support - Wellix bone broth powder is enriched with glucosamine & chondroitin & pet...
$17.99$17.99$17.99
























